Homestay The Song 2Pn+/2Wc/72M2 - 0902581902 Vung Tau
( ex. Homestay The Sóng 2pn+/2wc/72m2 - 0902581902 )
Vung Tau
View gallery
Overview
Overview
Gallery
Location
Rooms
Amenities
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Homestay The Song 2Pn+/2Wc/72M2 - 0902581902 Vung Tau
28 Duong Thi Sach, Vung Tau, Vietnam
Show map
The 10-room Homestay The Song 2Pn+/2Wc/72M2 - 0902581902 Vung Tau offers easy access to such tourist sites as Lotte Cinema, located around 5 minutes' walk away. Welcoming guests with a Jacuzzi and a sauna, this apartment lies just 0.7 km from the Tao Phung Park.
The apartment features location 10 minutes by car from the Doi con Heo mountain and about a 25-minute walk from the Whale Temple. It takes 20 minutes to get to the centre of Vung Tau on foot. Homestay The Song 2Pn+/2Wc/72M2 - 0902581902 is 2.1 km from Tinh Xa Ngoc Cat.
Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a balcony equipped with an air conditioner.
This accommodation is not far from the nearest bus stop Ben xe Vung Tau.
+ More- Less
Most Popular Facilities
Free Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Spa and relaxation
Air conditioning
+ More
Gallery
Map
Tourist attractions in
Vung Tau
Attractions
G8 Night Club - 373 km
White Rabbit Park Vung Tau - 477 km
Vung Tau Tourism Market - 572 km
Beach - 770 km
Vuvuzela Imperial Beer Club - 773 km
Seagull & Dolphin Pools - 883 km
Vung Tau Back Beach - 955 km
The Vung Tau War Heroes Shrine - 1113 km
Ho Bau Sen - 1181 km
Airports
Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 101 km
Rooms & Availability
Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.